Specialized Enduro Race Klíny
DATUM : | 9.10.2016 | ORT : | Klíny |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | INTERNETSEITEN : | enduroserie.cz/zavody-strc/detail/470 |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIKEJZ Jiří |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:27:59.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROKOP Michal |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:28:15.3 | 0:00:15.8 |
3. | MYŠÍK Milan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:20.7 | 0:00:21.2 |
4. | VANER Jan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:58.4 | 0:00:58.9 |
5. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
CYKLO ŠVEC |
CZE | 0:29:14.0 | 0:01:14.5 |
6. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:29:28.2 | 0:01:28.7 |
7. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
SKK74 |
CZE | 0:29:40.8 | 0:01:41.3 |
8. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:30:08.8 | 0:02:09.3 |
9. | MATĚJÍČEK Martin |
CZE | 0:30:23.0 | 0:02:23.5 | |
10. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Pek Sport Specialized |
CZE | 0:30:33.6 | 0:02:34.1 |
11. | VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj |
CZE | 0:30:41.3 | 0:02:41.8 | |
12. | NAVRÁTIL Tomáš |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:30:48.3 | 0:02:48.8 |
13. | KUNEŠ Vlastimil |
bikestrike.cz |
CZE | 0:30:59.9 | 0:03:00.4 |
14. | PICEK Martin |
CZE | 0:31:22.1 | 0:03:22.6 | |
15. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:31:40.2 | 0:03:40.7 |
16. | HÁJEK Hynek |
KRAB CYCLES TREK |
CZE | 0:31:59.1 | 0:03:59.6 |
17. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš |
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM DARK |
CZE | 0:32:00.6 | 0:04:01.1 |
18. | NEBESÁŘ Marek |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:12.4 | 0:04:12.9 |
19. | JUNEK Ondřej |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:32:31.2 | 0:04:31.7 |
20. | ČIŽINSKÝ Milan |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:33:12.8 | 0:05:13.3 |
21. | SEIFERT Ronny |
GER | 0:33:28.9 | 0:05:29.4 | |
22. | MILKA Václav |
koloshop.cz |
CZE | 0:34:00.6 | 0:06:01.1 |
23. | ČILA Jiří |
CZE | 0:34:13.5 | 0:06:14.0 | |
24. | KOREL Ondřej |
CZE | 0:34:28.1 | 0:06:28.6 | |
25. | VOBOŘIL Luboš |
koloshop.cz |
CZE | 0:34:38.3 | 0:06:38.7 |
26. | PAVLAS Petr |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:34:43.7 | 0:06:44.1 |
27. | VESELÝ Pavel |
KoloshopTeam.cz |
CZE | 0:34:45.1 | 0:06:45.6 |
28. | STADTHERR Jaroslav |
Bikeservis.eu |
CZE | 0:34:47.0 | 0:06:47.5 |
29. | ŠIMERLE Ladislav |
aspire sports |
CZE | 0:34:51.4 | 0:06:51.8 |
30. | MANČÍK Petr |
Freezgang enduro team |
CZE | 0:35:01.8 | 0:07:02.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST |
CZE | 0:36:45.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
Česká spořitelna- Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 0:37:19.0 | 0:00:33.9 |
3. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:13.5 | 0:04:28.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADAMI Maxim |
VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:20:14.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 0:20:15.3 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | PORUBAN Kristián |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
SVK | 0:20:24.5 | 0:00:09.6 |
4. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
Racing team Peklak CREW |
CZE | 0:21:07.2 | 0:00:52.4 |
5. | MITISKA Daniel |
Small lake factory racing |
CZE | 0:23:05.5 | 0:02:50.6 |
6. | SMÍŠEK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:23:10.1 | 0:02:55.3 | |
7. | KRAMPERA Milan |
CZE | 0:23:20.5 | 0:03:05.7 | |
8. | VONDRUŠKA Petr |
TJ Spoje Praha 3 |
CZE | 0:23:21.7 | 0:03:06.9 |
9. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 0:23:23.7 | 0:03:08.9 |
10. | DÍTĚ Radek |
bikeway team |
CZE | 0:23:27.0 | 0:03:12.2 |
11. | KLOKOČKA Vojta |
CZE | 0:23:31.7 | 0:03:16.8 | |
12. | TRÝZNA Aleš |
CZE | 0:24:14.0 | 0:03:59.2 | |
13. | KOTRBA Michal |
CZE | 0:24:14.9 | 0:04:00.1 | |
14. | ŠIŠKA Petr |
Cyklo-Market.cz |
CZE | 0:24:56.7 | 0:04:41.9 |
15. | RUDA Adam |
CZE | 0:25:13.5 | 0:04:58.7 | |
16. | ŠIŠKA Jiří |
Cyklo-Market.cz |
CZE | 0:25:38.0 | 0:05:23.1 |
17. | MARKOVEC Roman |
Česká Spořitelna SPECIALIZED MTB Vimperk |
CZE | 0:25:38.4 | 0:05:23.5 |
18. | ADAMI Roman |
VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:25:40.0 | 0:05:25.2 |
19. | VOŠTA Jan |
CZE | 0:25:40.8 | 0:05:26.0 | |
20. | KUBA Filip |
MTB/Enduro Praha |
CZE | 0:25:45.8 | 0:05:31.0 |
21. | JURČA Karel |
KL Most |
CZE | 0:25:52.6 | 0:05:37.8 |
22. | BUCHL Richard |
CZE | 0:26:03.2 | 0:05:48.3 | |
23. | SMÍŠEK Petr |
CZE | 0:26:30.5 | 0:06:15.6 | |
24. | MACHÁČEK Jan |
MTB/Enduro Praha |
CZE | 0:26:46.6 | 0:06:31.8 |
25. | PAŘÍK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:26:52.7 | 0:06:37.9 | |
26. | KŘIVÁNEK Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:27:19.0 | 0:07:04.2 | |
27. | MAUER Martin |
CZE | 0:27:20.0 | 0:07:05.2 | |
28. | PAVLIČ Jakub |
MTB/Enduro Praha |
CZE | 0:27:30.0 | 0:07:15.2 |
29. | KURIC Karel |
CZE | 0:27:42.8 | 0:07:28.0 | |
30. | VÁPENÍK Adam |
CZE | 0:28:07.0 | 0:07:52.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HILČEROVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:23:56.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 0:27:30.3 | 0:03:33.6 | |
3. | PROSTŘEDNÍKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:30:08.4 | 0:06:11.6 | |
4. | BAUEROVÁ Alena |
Páťa ProTeam |
CZE | 0:30:25.2 | 0:06:28.4 |
5. | BURIANOVA Zuzana |
CZE | 0:31:13.6 | 0:07:16.8 | |
6. | SVOBODOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:31:35.3 | 0:07:38.5 | |
7. | VOSIČKOVÁ Dana |
Koloshop |
CZE | 0:32:08.6 | 0:08:11.8 |
8. | VEVERKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:34:01.7 | 0:10:04.9 |