Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítání ...
Pořadí | Číslo | Jméno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Kategorie | Čas | Ztráta | 1. kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 394 | GONDA Samuel | 2002 | Technická akadémia SNV | 1. / Dorastenci | 0:09:59 | 0:00:00 | 05:08 | 2 | ||
2 | 396 | PACÁK Dávid | 2001 | Technická akadémia SNV | 2. / Dorastenci | 0:10:00 | 0:00:01 | 04:54 | 1 | ||
3 | 395 | OCHOTNICKÝ Marko | 2001 | Technická akadémia SNV | 3. / Dorastenci | 0:10:18 | 0:00:19 | 05:13 | 4 | ||
4 | 596 | KAMPCZYK Kristián | 2002 | Gymnázium Školská Spišská Nová Ves | 4. / Dorastenci | 0:10:56 | 0:00:57 | 05:09 | 3 | ||
5 | 597 | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora | 2002 | Gymnázium Školská Spišská Nová Ves | 1. / Dorastenky | 0:11:18 | 0:01:19 | 05:28 | 5 | ||
6 | 399 | HRUŠOVSKÝ Matej | 2002 | SOŠ ekonomická SNV | 5. / Dorastenci | 0:12:14 | 0:02:15 | 05:50 | 7 | ||
7 | 398 | HAMRÁČEK Tomáš | 2002 | SOŠ ekonomická SNV | 6. / Dorastenci | 0:12:14 | 0:02:15 | 05:50 | 9 | ||
8 | 400 | ZUMMER Andrej | 2001 | SOŠ ekonomická SNV | 7. / Dorastenci | 0:12:14 | 0:02:15 | 05:50 | 6 | ||
9 | 172 | IŠTVANIK šimon | 2001 | Gymnázium Školská Spišská Nová Ves | 8. / Dorastenci | 0:12:14 | 0:02:15 | 05:51 | 10 | ||
10 | 208 | ZUMMER Timotej | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | 9. / Dorastenci | 0:12:14 | 0:02:15 | 05:50 | 8 | ||
11 | 794 | PRÍLOHOVÁ Laura | 2002 | ŠKP Levoča | 2. / Dorastenky | 0:13:21 | 0:03:22 | 06:05 | 11 | ||
12 | 167 | LYSOVÁ Janka | 2001 | ŠK SNV | 3. / Dorastenky | 0:14:30 | 0:04:31 | 07:06 | 12 | ||
13 | 166 | HRUŠOVSKÁ Viktória | 2002 | ŠK SNV | 4. / Dorastenky | 0:15:13 | 0:05:14 | 07:51 | 15 | ||
14 | 568 | MARUŠINSKÁ Tatiana | 2002 | ZŠ Lipová SSN | 5. / Dorastenky | 0:15:31 | 0:05:32 | 07:17 | 13 | ||
15 | 171 | VALKOVÁ Janka | 2002 | ŠK SNV | 6. / Dorastenky | 0:16:15 | 0:06:16 | 07:51 | 16 | ||
16 | 184 | ŠPINEROVÁ Michaela | 2001 | spojená škola SNV | 7. / Dorastenky | 0:17:58 | 0:07:59 | 07:47 | 14 | ||
17 | 397 | KUČEROVÁ Elena | 2002 | Technická akadémia SNV | 8. / Dorastenky | 0:18:26 | 0:08:27 | 08:38 | 17 | ||
--- | 201 | BACHCELA Andrej | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenci | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 202 | BARČÁK Lukáš | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenci | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 203 | FILINSKÝ Vladimír | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenci | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 204 | KRULL Filip | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenci | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 205 | KUČERA Jaroslav | 2001 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenci | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 206 | RERKO Marko | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenci | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 207 | UHRÍN Dalibor | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenci | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 209 | GREŇOVÁ Lenka | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenky | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 210 | HOFFELDEROVÁ Sofia | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenky | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 211 | POPADIČOVÁ Vivien | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenky | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 212 | VEREŠPEJOVÁ Petra | 2002 | ZŠ Z.Nejedlého2 SNV | . / Dorastenky | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 744 | ANTOLÍK Tomáš | 2002 | ZŠ Hutnícka SNV | . / Dorastenci | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 745 | CHABADOVÁ Lenka | 2002 | ZŠ Hutnícka SNV | . / Dorastenky | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 746 | POVECOVÁ Ema | 2002 | ZŠ Hutnícka SNV | . / Dorastenky | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 747 | STRAKOVÁ Pavla | 2002 | ZŠ Hutnícka SNV | . / Dorastenky | Registered | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 784 | VOJTILOVÁ Gabriela | 2002 | --- | . / Dorastenky | Registered | --- | --- | --- |