ŠKODA BIKE marathon
DATUM : | 11.5.2013 | MÍSTO : | Plzeň |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
Kola - BBM.cz |
CZE | 2:36:03.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | EBERL Filip |
Remerx Merida Team Kolín |
CZE | 2:36:05.2 | 0:00:01.3 |
3. | HEJDUK Stanislav |
Madeta fitness Haibike |
CZE | 2:39:03.7 | 0:02:59.8 |
4. | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav |
Madeta fitness Haibike |
CZE | 2:39:03.8 | 0:02:59.9 |
5. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
Focus Rapiro Racing Team |
CZE | 2:44:00.1 | 0:07:56.2 |
6. | KLAP David |
U60-Allvictus-Čistý sport |
CZE | 2:44:15.0 | 0:08:11.1 |
7. | KOBES Lukáš |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:45:51.6 | 0:09:47.7 |
8. | STEHLÍK Petr |
Bi ESSE |
CZE | 2:46:30.9 | 0:10:27.0 |
9. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
ČistýSport.cz |
CZE | 2:46:31.1 | 0:10:27.2 |
10. | JANDA Tomáš |
studiopohody.cz |
CZE | 2:46:44.9 | 0:10:41.0 |
11. | TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav |
ALLTRAINING.CZ |
CZE | 2:46:47.0 | 0:10:43.1 |
12. | JENŠÍK Jan |
Codeq MiRaSport Team |
CZE | 2:47:04.8 | 0:11:00.9 |
13. | DOBRÝ Robert |
Loko Rakovník |
CZE | 2:47:10.8 | 0:11:06.9 |
14. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Prodej kol Pakandl |
CZE | 2:47:47.7 | 0:11:43.8 |
15. | VÍT Martin |
RadyneBike.cz |
CZE | 2:48:07.0 | 0:12:03.1 |
16. | FIALA Josef |
Cyklosport Pit stop Klatovy |
CZE | 2:50:32.6 | 0:14:28.7 |
17. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:50:38.3 | 0:14:34.4 |
18. | STIEBER Zdeněk |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 2:50:59.1 | 0:14:55.2 |
19. | HOMOLKA Tomáš |
CZE | 2:53:08.7 | 0:17:04.8 | |
20. | PAUR Ondřej |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 2:55:39.0 | 0:19:35.1 |
21. | HLAVÁČ Václav |
CZE | 2:55:39.9 | 0:19:36.0 | |
22. | MAREŠ Vojtěch |
Cannondale Bikeclinic |
CZE | 2:57:11.7 | 0:21:07.8 |
23. | HULAČ Ondřej |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 2:57:20.0 | 0:21:16.1 |
24. | DUCHEK Jan |
CK Šilhavý Ramala |
CZE | 2:57:23.6 | 0:21:19.7 |
25. | SOUKUP Josef |
CZE | 3:00:11.7 | 0:24:07.8 | |
26. | BOUŠKA Vladimír |
Ramala - Muška |
CZE | 3:00:53.2 | 0:24:49.3 |
27. | KREJČÍK Ondřej |
Beespee.cz |
CZE | 3:01:09.2 | 0:25:05.3 |
28. | RUBÁŠ Zdeněk |
ACSparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 3:04:22.3 | 0:28:18.4 |
29. | STĚNHA Martin |
ELit CZ |
CZE | 3:04:34.6 | 0:28:30.7 |
30. | TOMS Petr |
Pub bike team |
CZE | 3:04:42.7 | 0:28:38.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAŠKOVÁ Eva |
Scott - MIO Racing team |
CZE | 3:40:39.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHLUSTINOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 3:44:02.3 | 0:03:22.9 | |
3. | CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling B |
CZE | 3:57:11.0 | 0:16:31.6 |
4. | HÁJKOVÁ Lůca |
BikeParta |
CZE | 4:47:19.6 | 1:06:40.2 |
5. | VOJÁKOVÁ Jana |
Cyklosport Pit-stop |
CZE | 5:05:55.2 | 1:25:15.8 |
6. | VINŠOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 5:22:03.4 | 1:41:24.0 | |
7. | HOROVÁ Tereza |
HC Kobra Praha |
CZE | 5:30:54.2 | 1:50:14.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KEC Jan |
Superior riders |
CZE | 1:17:36.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
CZE | 1:17:36.5 | 0:00:00.5 | |
3. | CÍSAŘ Vojtěch |
Superior riders |
CZE | 1:18:01.4 | 0:00:25.4 |
4. | STOŠEK Viktor |
ČS Specialized MTB Junior Team |
CZE | 1:19:52.8 | 0:02:16.8 |
5. | DAMEK Milan |
CZE | 1:19:56.4 | 0:02:20.4 | |
6. | SVOBODA Jiří |
ČS Specialized MTB Junior Team |
CZE | 1:21:02.3 | 0:03:26.3 |
7. | JEŽEK Petr |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 1:22:34.1 | 0:04:58.1 |
8. | PITEL Lukáš |
sFině bike team Plzeň |
CZE | 1:24:16.4 | 0:06:40.4 |
9. | HŮRKA Antonín |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:26:27.6 | 0:08:51.6 |
10. | SUCHÝ Karel |
KORO-SKLO |
CZE | 1:26:56.9 | 0:09:20.9 |
11. | JANDA Tomáš |
2V Bikers |
CZE | 1:27:12.2 | 0:09:36.2 |
12. | MENTL Jan |
ENG Plzeň |
CZE | 1:27:22.3 | 0:09:46.3 |
13. | ČERNÝ Radek |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 1:30:09.5 | 0:12:33.5 |
14. | BÁRTA Petr |
Bi ESSE |
CZE | 1:31:03.5 | 0:13:27.5 |
15. | KUDWEIS Petr |
GO! NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 1:31:14.0 | 0:13:38.0 |
16. | CINTERHOF Pavel |
Hypoteční banka a.s., Plzeň |
CZE | 1:31:21.9 | 0:13:45.9 |
17. | ŠPIROCH Martin |
CZE | 1:31:44.2 | 0:14:08.2 | |
18. | VACEK Zdeněk |
CZE | 1:32:58.0 | 0:15:22.0 | |
19. | FUX Martin |
CZE | 1:33:01.8 | 0:15:25.8 | |
20. | ŠETELE Josef |
CZE | 1:33:13.0 | 0:15:37.0 | |
21. | KUBÁČ Martin |
CZE | 1:35:13.6 | 0:17:37.6 | |
22. | ŠRAIL Tomáš |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:35:18.9 | 0:17:42.9 |
23. | TRÁVNÍČEK Aleš |
Tygři v lahvi |
CZE | 1:36:02.6 | 0:18:26.6 |
24. | BOUZEK Jiří |
Pit Stop Klatovy |
CZE | 1:36:11.9 | 0:18:35.9 |
25. | BABKA Jarda |
Cykloservis Malát Klatovy |
CZE | 1:36:15.7 | 0:18:39.7 |
26. | SLUPSKÝ Vít |
Beespee.cz |
CZE | 1:36:15.7 | 0:18:39.7 |
27. | MOŠNA Josef |
CZE | 1:37:19.0 | 0:19:43.0 | |
28. | ŠŮS Jakub |
Cyklosport Pit-stop |
CZE | 1:37:22.0 | 0:19:46.0 |
29. | FIALA Josef |
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 1:37:22.3 | 0:19:46.3 |
30. | MICHÁLEK Bohuslav |
cykloservex |
CZE | 1:37:53.9 | 0:20:17.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:33:39.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JANOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:39:24.1 | 0:05:44.4 |
3. | KUČEROVÁ Božena |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:41:46.7 | 0:08:07.0 |
4. | MARKELOVÁ Petra |
Merida |
CZE | 1:43:15.8 | 0:09:36.1 |
5. | STAŇKOVÁ Jitka |
Kralovice |
CZE | 1:54:27.6 | 0:20:47.9 |
6. | UXOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:54:50.8 | 0:21:11.1 | |
7. | BAAROVÁ Petra |
Cykloservis Malát Klatovy |
CZE | 1:59:03.5 | 0:25:23.8 |
8. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Tereza |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 2:05:49.1 | 0:32:09.4 |
9. | VÁCHALOVÁ Marie |
RadyneBike.cz |
CZE | 2:07:09.5 | 0:33:29.8 |
10. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 2:09:49.3 | 0:36:09.6 |
11. | KRBCOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:10:42.5 | 0:37:02.8 | |
12. | PÁNKOVÁ Linda |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 2:10:42.6 | 0:37:02.9 |
13. | LUSTIGOVÁ Marcela |
CZE | 2:10:49.0 | 0:37:09.3 | |
14. | FEIFRLÍKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:13:53.4 | 0:40:13.7 | |
15. | VODIČKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:14:16.7 | 0:40:37.0 | |
16. | VOLFOVÁ Petra |
PP Team |
CZE | 2:15:24.2 | 0:41:44.5 |
17. | VERNEROVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 2:20:55.0 | 0:47:15.3 | |
18. | KUPKOVÁ Veronika |
Kralovice |
CZE | 2:24:03.2 | 0:50:23.5 |
19. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:27:18.5 | 0:53:38.8 | |
20. | MARŠÁLKOVÁ Gabriela |
More Than Bikers |
CZE | 2:27:34.9 | 0:53:55.2 |
21. | MUNDLOVÁ Tereza |
Cyklosport Pit-stop |
CZE | 2:30:47.9 | 0:57:08.2 |
22. | KRÝSMANOVÁ Milena |
CZE | 2:31:28.1 | 0:57:48.4 | |
23. | MUNDLOVÁ Anna |
Cyklosport Pit-stop |
CZE | 2:31:41.1 | 0:58:01.4 |
24. | PILLEROVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:31:54.2 | 0:58:14.5 | |
25. | CINTERHOFOVÁ Kristina |
CZE | 2:35:52.2 | 1:02:12.5 | |
26. | KARHANOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 2:42:43.8 | 1:09:04.1 | |
27. | PEŠIKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:44:01.1 | 1:10:21.4 | |
28. | HEMZÁČKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:46:00.4 | 1:12:20.7 | |
29. | HUDCOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 2:46:58.1 | 1:13:18.4 | |
30. | HEMZÁČKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:49:39.5 | 1:15:59.8 |