seriál :
Župný pohár - Na bicykli deťom 2013
Kaktus bike Bratislavský MTB maratón
DATUM : | 25.5.2013 | MÍSTO : | Bratislava |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GALLIK Ján |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:11:26.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKOPEK Martin |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:11:26.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | KURIL Patrik |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 3:11:27.0 | 0:00:00.1 |
4. | ŠMÝKAL Martin |
GREENBIKE REALIZ Racing Team |
SVK | 3:18:09.4 | 0:06:42.5 |
5. | SZABO Adam |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:18:09.4 | 0:06:42.5 |
6. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:23:41.9 | 0:12:15.0 |
7. | MICHALEC Kubo |
Limbach |
SVK | 3:25:58.8 | 0:14:31.9 |
8. | ROVNÝ Rastislav |
Borinskí diabli |
SVK | 3:26:19.9 | 0:14:53.0 |
9. | KOPŘIVA Marek |
GT Brno |
CZE | 3:27:30.5 | 0:16:03.6 |
10. | HUPKA Ondrej |
MEDVEDICA TOUR |
SVK | 3:30:29.7 | 0:19:02.8 |
11. | PODIVINSKÝ Richard |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:33:30.4 | 0:22:03.5 |
12. | ČAPUCHA Adam |
MTB TEAM LIMBACH |
SVK | 3:36:55.3 | 0:25:28.4 |
13. | TOMKO Marián |
ZVOLEN |
SVK | 3:40:33.5 | 0:29:06.6 |
14. | ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj |
CK Nitra |
SVK | 3:41:48.9 | 0:30:22.0 |
15. | TANČIBOK Tomáš |
TRNAVA |
SVK | 3:44:07.0 | 0:32:40.1 |
16. | BIZOŇ Tomáš |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:45:03.9 | 0:33:37.0 |
17. | KOVÁČ Miroslav |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 3:45:04.1 | 0:33:37.2 |
18. | WILD Marek |
ŠK FitStyle |
SVK | 3:45:54.6 | 0:34:27.7 |
19. | HALENKOVIČ Štefan |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:47:15.8 | 0:35:48.9 |
20. | HRADSKY Jan |
Bike team JA+XY |
SVK | 3:51:57.4 | 0:40:30.5 |
21. | MOLNÁR Radovan |
VG BIKE TEAM |
SVK | 4:01:22.7 | 0:49:55.8 |
22. | NOCAR Zdenko |
US Pressburg |
SVK | 4:07:51.6 | 0:56:24.7 |
23. | HEFTY Ján |
Čierni Medvedi |
SVK | 4:07:54.8 | 0:56:27.9 |
24. | JUHÁS Štefan |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:09:21.0 | 0:57:54.1 |
25. | PATRNČIAK Peter |
DL Boys |
SVK | 4:10:06.7 | 0:58:39.8 |
26. | SCHRENKEL Mario |
RUNSHOP running expert |
SVK | 4:20:39.5 | 1:09:12.6 |
27. | BREZOVSKÝ Stanislav |
cykloshopa |
SVK | 4:20:39.8 | 1:09:12.9 |
28. | TAHOTNÝ Jozef |
Koloseum Bratislava |
SVK | 4:21:23.9 | 1:09:57.0 |
29. | POLJAK Michal |
BSP Bikers |
SVK | 4:23:33.1 | 1:12:06.2 |
30. | MIKLOVIČ Luboš |
Horná Streda |
SVK | 4:24:01.0 | 1:12:34.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:09:00.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 4:09:43.4 | 0:00:42.6 |
3. | ŠKANDÍKOVÁ Barbara |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:35:49.7 | 1:26:48.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:48:46.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOSTELNIČÁK Martin |
GREENBIKE REALIZ Racing Team |
SVK | 1:49:28.0 | 0:00:41.8 |
3. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
DEMA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 1:49:49.8 | 0:01:03.6 |
4. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN |
SVK | 1:53:47.7 | 0:05:01.5 |
5. | STRAKA Michal |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:55:02.0 | 0:06:15.8 |
6. | POSCH Helmut |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 1:56:08.8 | 0:07:22.6 |
7. | CULLY Jan andrej |
AONE Team |
SVK | 1:58:30.3 | 0:09:44.1 |
8. | KUČERA Daniel |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:59:06.3 | 0:10:20.1 |
9. | RANTO Martin |
CK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM |
SVK | 2:01:13.4 | 0:12:27.2 |
10. | BELÁS Martin |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:01:23.0 | 0:12:36.8 |
11. | KAMRLA Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:01:37.0 | 0:12:50.8 |
12. | MURÁRIK Michal |
Ski Čertov Javorníky |
SVK | 2:02:04.1 | 0:13:17.9 |
13. | KASMAN Peter |
Cyklomag team |
SVK | 2:02:31.9 | 0:13:45.7 |
14. | KOBERA Alexander |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:03:22.5 | 0:14:36.3 |
15. | KOBERA Matej |
IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
SVK | 2:05:31.0 | 0:16:44.8 |
16. | MILOTA Miroslav |
DEMA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 2:05:31.1 | 0:16:44.9 |
17. | CSUKA Radoslav |
Cykloteam Levice |
SVK | 2:06:02.5 | 0:17:16.3 |
18. | BORDÁČ Marián |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:06:13.9 | 0:17:27.7 |
19. | BENEDIK Martin |
Gemerská Poloma |
SVK | 2:07:13.0 | 0:18:26.8 |
20. | MATEJOVIČ Michal |
CTK VIKING BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU |
SVK | 2:07:20.3 | 0:18:34.1 |
21. | BYSTRIANSKY Marián |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:07:42.4 | 0:18:56.2 |
22. | BOHM Mário |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:10:01.1 | 0:21:14.9 |
23. | VRZAL Josef |
KC HAKR BRNO |
CZE | 2:11:47.8 | 0:23:01.6 |
24. | VLNKA Tomáš |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
SVK | 2:11:55.4 | 0:23:09.2 |
25. | SLIVANSKÝ Miloš |
IngSteel CarTV Racing Team |
SVK | 2:12:18.4 | 0:23:32.2 |
26. | CIBULA Ondrej |
ŠK MIRAGE |
SVK | 2:12:39.9 | 0:23:53.7 |
27. | ŠTETIAR Rastislav |
Limbach |
SVK | 2:13:24.5 | 0:24:38.3 |
28. | LAČOK Jakub |
Športový klub Mirage |
SVK | 2:14:15.8 | 0:25:29.6 |
29. | UHER Matúš |
D3RACE |
SVK | 2:14:15.8 | 0:25:29.6 |
30. | TLUMAC Jan |
CHILLIS BIKE |
SVK | 2:14:22.5 | 0:25:36.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:07:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TRNOVCOVÁ Daniela |
SK Vazka Bratislava |
SVK | 2:17:53.1 | 0:10:20.0 |
3. | ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana |
MARTIN |
SVK | 2:29:59.4 | 0:22:26.3 |
4. | POPKOVÁ Ivana |
KC HAKR RNO |
SVK | 2:31:28.6 | 0:23:55.5 |
5. | JANICOVA Mariana |
BANSKA BYSTRICA |
SVK | 2:38:03.1 | 0:30:30.0 |
6. | MUCHOVÁ Zlatica |
Parada Fly Nitra |
SVK | 2:39:02.2 | 0:31:29.1 |
7. | SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika |
Sväty Jur |
SVK | 2:42:23.7 | 0:34:50.6 |
8. | RIMANOVÁ Andrea |
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza |
SVK | 2:42:52.4 | 0:35:19.3 |
9. | PÁLOVÁ Zuzana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:42:53.9 | 0:35:20.8 |
10. | BELZÁROVÁ Katarína |
MTB KOLECKO |
SVK | 2:45:51.3 | 0:38:18.2 |
11. | RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela |
JAKI bike4u.sk |
SVK | 2:55:15.2 | 0:47:42.1 |
12. | TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana |
Procycling Chevrolet |
SVK | 2:55:16.8 | 0:47:43.7 |
13. | MADARÁSZOVÁ Jana |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 2:56:16.3 | 0:48:43.2 |
14. | VÉGHOVÁ Silvia |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:03:25.7 | 0:55:52.6 |
15. | SZABOVÁ Anna mária |
Komárno |
SVK | 3:05:06.6 | 0:57:33.5 |
16. | PEŠKOVÁ Lucia |
part of heart |
SVK | 3:10:56.8 | 1:03:23.7 |
17. | ČERNAYOVÁ Martina |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 3:12:16.9 | 1:04:43.8 |
18. | VOPÁLENSKÁ Neli |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:13:33.0 | 1:05:59.9 |
19. | PALECKOVA Monika |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 3:15:11.8 | 1:07:38.7 |
20. | BILAČIČOVÁ Katarína |
Chilli´s bike |
SVK | 3:16:46.7 | 1:09:13.6 |
21. | KRÁLIKOVÁ Barbora |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:17:59.2 | 1:10:26.1 |
22. | VOKÁLOVÁ Lenka |
BSP Bikers |
SVK | 3:22:02.9 | 1:14:29.8 |
23. | KRIHOVA Ivana |
Scottik |
SVK | 3:23:46.8 | 1:16:13.7 |
24. | HRIVNÁKOVÁ Helena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:23:51.6 | 1:16:18.5 |
25. | HUPKOVÁ Darina |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:41:27.0 | 1:33:53.9 |
26. | VINK Diane |
Bratislava |
NED | 4:27:13.3 | 2:19:40.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODPERA Tomas |
Sám za seba TN |
SVK | 1:07:05.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SZABO Mikloš |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:13:29.3 | 0:06:24.2 |
3. | BRUNO Polák |
DM Racing Team |
SVK | 1:14:27.7 | 0:07:22.6 |
4. | ŠPINDOR Juraj |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:16:15.7 | 0:09:10.6 |
5. | KLČO Marian |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:44.7 | 0:15:39.6 |
6. | SEEWALD Maroš |
Stupava |
SVK | 1:25:14.4 | 0:18:09.3 |
7. | BENČURA Peter |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:26:02.4 | 0:18:57.3 |
8. | KOVÁČ Tomáš |
NÁMESTOVO |
SVK | 1:26:31.2 | 0:19:26.1 |
9. | ROJKO Matus |
Orange MTB team |
SVK | 1:26:43.5 | 0:19:38.4 |
10. | BOTH Richard |
Komárno |
SVK | 1:27:47.1 | 0:20:42.0 |
11. | ONDRIAŠ Peter |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:29:10.0 | 0:22:04.9 |
12. | KREHEL Jaroslav |
Stupava |
SVK | 1:29:12.4 | 0:22:07.3 |
13. | PADYŠÁK Matúš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:29:47.1 | 0:22:42.0 |
14. | GAŠPARÍK Jakub |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:30:16.3 | 0:23:11.2 |
15. | POKORNY Peter |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:30:27.4 | 0:23:22.3 |
16. | NAGY Robert |
BA |
SVK | 1:30:29.6 | 0:23:24.5 |
17. | KOREŇ Matúš jakub |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:31:09.0 | 0:24:03.9 |
18. | SIMKO Lubomir |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:31:31.0 | 0:24:25.9 |
19. | ŠKOLEK Ľuboš |
Horné Orešany TRIPLETS |
SVK | 1:31:40.4 | 0:24:35.3 |
20. | ZÁVODY Lukáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:31:40.8 | 0:24:35.7 |
21. | MARCINČIN Juraj |
BSP Bikers |
SVK | 1:32:44.2 | 0:25:39.1 |
22. | BELAN Juraj |
MTV tim |
SVK | 1:33:05.8 | 0:26:00.7 |
23. | KAROVIČ Lukáš |
Lozorno |
SVK | 1:34:32.2 | 0:27:27.1 |
24. | CHALIG Kostia |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:35:36.9 | 0:28:31.8 |
25. | NOVÁK Richard |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:36:14.8 | 0:29:09.7 |
26. | KASPRZYK Lukáš |
LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ |
SVK | 1:36:36.2 | 0:29:31.1 |
27. | TURANSKY Martin |
www.cykloshopa.sk |
SVK | 1:37:09.1 | 0:30:04.0 |
28. | BENČURA Juraj |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:37:23.5 | 0:30:18.4 |
29. | ZÁVODNÝ Viliam |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:38:16.0 | 0:31:10.9 |
30. | VOJTEK Tomáš |
TJ Dynamo DK |
SVK | 1:38:29.5 | 0:31:24.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MILOTOVA Adriana |
Dema Racing Team Senica |
SVK | 1:27:31.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:32:05.8 | 0:04:34.1 |
3. | DEDINSKÁ Lucia |
Sportovy klub Devinska Kobyla |
SVK | 1:32:07.6 | 0:04:35.9 |
4. | BABAČOVÁ Bianka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:36:32.4 | 0:09:00.7 |
5. | MILOTOVÁ Pavlína |
DEMA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 1:37:23.6 | 0:09:51.9 |
6. | KOREŇOVÁ Tereza rebeka |
Kaktus bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:37:55.2 | 0:10:23.5 |
7. | BELOVIČOVÁ Jana |
mesto Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:45:41.3 | 0:18:09.6 |
8. | KLOKNEROVÁ Zuzana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:46:58.9 | 0:19:27.2 |
9. | FIAMOVÁ Mariana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:48:05.6 | 0:20:33.9 |
10. | SAMEKOVA Simona |
YarekBike Team Brezova |
SVK | 1:52:01.8 | 0:24:30.1 |
11. | TAŠKÁ Veronika |
Spinning Trnava |
SVK | 1:52:03.4 | 0:24:31.7 |
12. | SVETKOVIČOVÁ Michaela |
Spinning klub DNV |
SVK | 1:58:04.1 | 0:30:32.4 |
13. | PÉKOVÁ Anita |
BSP Bikers |
SVK | 2:21:32.7 | 0:54:01.0 |
14. | MAŇKOVÁ Zuzana |
BSP Bikers |
SVK | 2:35:29.1 | 1:07:57.4 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 367 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 323 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 44 |
Odstartovalo | 361 |
V cíli | 352 |