XTerra Klíny
DATUM : | 1.9.2012 | MÍSTO : | Klíny |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍČEK Jan |
AC START KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 3:09:28.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JURKOVIČ Tomáš |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 3:10:30.7 | 0:01:02.3 |
3. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 3:17:11.7 | 0:07:43.3 |
4. | JANDA David |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 3:19:19.8 | 0:09:51.4 |
5. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
CK Ateny 2004 |
CZE | 3:22:03.2 | 0:12:34.8 |
6. | JINDRA Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 3:24:18.4 | 0:14:50.0 |
7. | BRUNNER Teni |
SG Adelsberg |
GER | 3:27:54.8 | 0:18:26.4 |
8. | KUBEK Tomáš |
TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS Bratislava |
SVK | 3:29:46.5 | 0:20:18.1 |
9. | ŽIŽKA Filip |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 3:33:21.3 | 0:23:52.9 |
10. | POSPÍCHAL Zbyněk |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 3:34:16.5 | 0:24:48.1 |
11. | TOMAŠOVIČ Jozef |
SVK | 3:40:32.3 | 0:31:03.9 | |
12. | DĚBNÁR Jan |
WITTE bike team |
CZE | 3:42:11.4 | 0:32:43.0 |
13. | HÝZL Jaroslav |
ETRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 3:47:29.3 | 0:38:00.9 |
14. | OBR Tomáš |
Praha |
CZE | 3:47:45.9 | 0:38:17.5 |
15. | BULAVA František |
TT LOKO BEROUN |
CZE | 3:48:55.5 | 0:39:27.1 |
16. | FULKA Jiří |
SK REDPOINT |
CZE | 3:53:09.2 | 0:43:40.8 |
17. | ŠULC Petr |
Individuální |
CZE | 3:55:22.7 | 0:45:54.3 |
18. | ŠVARC Petr |
TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 3:56:26.7 | 0:46:58.3 |
19. | MAHAGONI Marek |
Česyk |
CZE | 3:56:36.2 | 0:47:07.8 |
20. | MARTÍNEK Jan |
TK Vyšehrad Praha |
CZE | 4:03:41.1 | 0:54:12.7 |
21. | PAVLÍK Tadeáš |
Individuální |
CZE | 4:07:30.6 | 0:58:02.2 |
22. | FINDURA Miloš |
SVK | 4:08:04.0 | 0:58:35.6 | |
23. | SVOBODA Jiří |
Sokol Zvánovice |
CZE | 4:11:23.5 | 1:01:55.1 |
24. | ŠUBRT Michal |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 4:14:40.1 | 1:05:11.7 |
25. | BALATKA Jaroslav |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 4:15:35.9 | 1:06:07.5 |
26. | REZEK Petr |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 4:17:47.8 | 1:08:19.4 |
27. | IMMER Tomáš |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 4:22:01.8 | 1:12:33.4 |
28. | BERÁNEK Jan |
ELA LITVÍNOV |
CZE | 4:28:32.1 | 1:19:03.7 |
29. | JAHN Bohumil |
BogasTeam |
CZE | 4:35:27.2 | 1:25:58.8 |
30. | DEDEK Aleš |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 4:37:13.0 | 1:27:44.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ERBENOVÁ Helena |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 3:34:02.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 3:54:38.9 | 0:20:36.8 |
3. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD |
CZE | 4:02:49.8 | 0:28:47.7 |
4. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 4:05:32.3 | 0:31:30.2 |
5. | POPELKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 4:45:11.2 | 1:11:09.1 | |
6. | REICHEL Birgid |
SSv Mounty Altenberg |
GER | 5:19:37.4 | 1:45:35.3 |
7. | ČERŇANSKÁ Eliška |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 5:38:17.6 | 2:04:15.5 |
8. | BENÝŠKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 5:51:00.8 | 2:16:58.7 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 98 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 74 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 24 |
Odstartovalo | 98 |
V cíli | 94 |