Vodnická brusle
DATUM : | 17.6.2012 | MÍSTO : | Vimperk, Vodník |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:01:39.5 | 0:00:02.6 |
3. | VOZOBULOVÁ Pavla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:44.0 | 0:00:07.1 |
4. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
BENEŠOV |
CZE | 0:01:49.8 | 0:00:12.9 |
5. | ČERVENÁ Aneta |
CB SPORT POINT |
CZE | 0:04:51.5 | 0:03:14.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEDVĚD Jáchym |
CB SPORT POINT |
CZE | 0:01:20.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TISCHLER Jan |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:31.4 | 0:00:11.1 |
3. | VYSKOČIL David |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:31.7 | 0:00:11.4 |
4. | WILLMANN Martin |
HC Gepardi Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:25.6 | 0:01:05.3 |
5. | STÖHR Matěj |
HC Gepardi Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:42.2 | 0:01:21.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EIGNEROVÁ Lucie |
GEPARDi HC |
CZE | 0:02:59.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:03:03.6 | 0:00:04.4 |
3. | ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:03:12.5 | 0:00:13.3 |
4. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:13.5 | 0:00:14.3 |
5. | TURKOVÁ Natálie |
Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:26.5 | 0:00:27.3 |
6. | PACLÍKOVÁ Karolína |
LY:KO Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:35.0 | 0:00:35.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČEK Matěj |
HC VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:02:22.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEDVĚD Matěj |
CB SPORT POINT |
CZE | 0:02:22.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | ČASTA Martin |
HC Gepardi Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:51.4 | 0:00:28.7 |
4. | MAURIC Tomáš |
CZE | 0:03:01.1 | 0:00:38.5 | |
5. | VOLDŘICH Matěj |
ŠTĚCHOVICE |
CZE | 0:03:10.2 | 0:00:47.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NAROVEC Jonáš |
HC VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:04:23.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRÍD Matěj |
CB SPORT POINT |
CZE | 0:04:27.4 | 0:00:04.1 |
3. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:11.9 | 0:00:48.6 |
4. | DVOŘÁK Jiří |
CB SPORT POINT |
CZE | 0:05:21.7 | 0:00:58.4 |
5. | KORTIŠ Erik |
HC Gepardi Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:13.0 | 0:01:49.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:05.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:30.9 | 0:00:25.4 |
3. | DAVERNÁ Evelína |
VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:07:46.7 | 0:01:41.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁL Tomáš |
Bohumilice |
CZE | 0:06:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TISCHLER Josef |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:27.9 | 0:00:16.5 |
3. | KOBR Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:52.3 | 0:00:40.9 |
4. | ŘEHOŘ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:59.1 | 0:00:47.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁL Tomáš |
Bohumilice |
CZE | 0:06:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TISCHLER Josef |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:27.9 | 0:00:16.5 |
3. | KOBR Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:52.3 | 0:00:40.9 |
4. | ŘEHOŘ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:59.1 | 0:00:47.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBROVÁ Marcela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DAVERNÁ Karolína |
VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:13:04.3 | 0:00:27.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:47.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:11:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŘEDOTOVÁ Karolína |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:19:50.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Tereza |
Stachy |
CZE | 0:23:13.2 | 0:03:22.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZÁBO Miloš |
Discoworld |
CZE | 0:18:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRDLIČKA Tomáš |
sportteamVimperk |
CZE | 0:18:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | GAZDA Martin |
Discoworld |
CZE | 0:25:02.0 | 0:06:43.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRDLIČKA Emil |
sportteam Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:22.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JIRÁSEK Stanislav |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:12:24.1 | 0:01:01.6 |
3. | ČERVENÝ Petr |
CB SPORT POINT |
CZE | 0:12:34.4 | 0:01:11.9 |
4. | KRÁL Břetislav |
VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:13:04.2 | 0:01:41.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUNEŠOVÁ Markéta |
Rohde & Schwarz |
CZE | 0:12:03.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JÍLKOVÁ Romana |
CZE | 0:12:03.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
3. | VÁVROVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:13:00.2 | 0:00:56.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUTKA Milan |
VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:16:28.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Rohde&Schwarz |
CZE | 0:16:28.6 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | MATHEISL Josef |
CZE | 0:18:58.7 | 0:02:30.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVI |
CZE | 0:04:21.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ČERVENÝCH I. |
CZE | 0:04:39.1 | 0:00:17.7 | |
3. | TISCHLEROVI I. |
CZE | 0:04:40.8 | 0:00:19.4 | |
4. | NEDVĚDI |
CZE | 0:05:26.2 | 0:01:04.8 | |
5. | TISCHLEROVI II. |
CZE | 0:05:28.5 | 0:01:07.1 | |
6. | SLIMÁČCI |
CZE | 0:06:37.8 | 0:02:16.4 | |
7. | ČERVENÝCH II. |
CZE | 0:09:33.4 | 0:05:12.0 |