Beh oslobodenia Topoľčianok
DATUM : | 24.3.2018 | MÍSTO : | Topoľčianky |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠARKAN Branislav |
ŠK KOMPAS |
SVK | 0:40:19 | 0:00:00 |
2. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:42:56 | 0:02:37 |
3. | ŠTEFINA Štefan |
AK Spartak Dubnica |
SVK | 0:43:12 | 0:02:53 |
4. | URSÍNY Peter |
Atléti Bs |
SVK | 0:43:39 | 0:03:20 |
5. | LENHARDT Andrej |
VFL Murnau |
SVK | 0:44:26 | 0:04:07 |
6. | VALKOVIC Michal |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:45:54 | 0:05:35 |
7. | FURÁR Milan |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:46:31 | 0:06:12 |
8. | MISKOLCZI Róbert |
AC Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:46:45 | 0:06:26 |
9. | LICKO Matus |
SVK | 0:46:53 | 0:06:34 | |
10. | TURČEK Martin |
X Runners Krásno |
SVK | 0:47:17 | 0:06:58 |
11. | ONDRIAŠ Mário |
Tribosport ZM |
SVK | 0:47:23 | 0:07:04 |
12. | RUSZNYÁK Ľudovít |
AC Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:47:51 | 0:07:32 |
13. | BELICA Pavol |
bánovce nad bebravou |
SVK | 0:47:59 | 0:07:40 |
14. | GIBALA Jozef |
ŠK Atleti BS |
SVK | 0:48:07 | 0:07:48 |
15. | HUPKA Timotej |
AŠk Slavia Trnava |
SVK | 0:48:10 | 0:07:51 |
16. | BADO Richard |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:48:28 | 0:08:09 |
17. | PEKNÝ Lukáš |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:48:35 | 0:08:16 |
18. | PEKNÝ Michal |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:48:38 | 0:08:19 |
19. | BENC Štefan |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:49:20 | 0:09:01 |
20. | MALÝ René |
ŠK pre Radosť |
SVK | 0:49:34 | 0:09:15 |
21. | PÁLENÍK Ervín |
Activstar Trenčín |
SVK | 0:49:58 | 0:09:39 |
22. | KASMAN Marek |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:50:01 | 0:09:42 |
23. | ADAMČA Norbert |
motigo |
SVK | 0:50:34 | 0:10:15 |
24. | BALÁŽ Marek |
Atleticky oddiel Šaľa |
SVK | 0:50:39 | 0:10:20 |
25. | PÄTNICKÝ Branislav |
Pandpendo |
SVK | 0:50:46 | 0:10:27 |
26. | ŠIMEK Ján |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:50:52 | 0:10:33 |
27. | BARCÍK Peter |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 0:51:04 | 0:10:45 |
28. | ESTERKA Jaroslav |
E100 |
SVK | 0:51:25 | 0:11:06 |
29. | BALKO Tomáš |
Bk Utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 0:51:33 | 0:11:14 |
30. | URBANOVIČ Peter |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:51:50 | 0:11:31 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZRASTÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Šk Šog Nitra |
SVK | 0:47:35 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KRNÁČOVÁ Soňa |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:52:43 | 0:05:08 |
3. | BARCÍKOVÁ Renáta |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 0:58:40 | 0:11:05 |
4. | ŠIATINSKÁ Stanislava |
ŠK ACHILLES Handlová |
SVK | 1:00:46 | 0:13:11 |
5. | VALKOVÁ Zuzana |
Topoobal Topoľčany |
SVK | 1:00:47 | 0:13:12 |
6. | KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda |
bánovce nad bebravou |
SVK | 1:01:17 | 0:13:42 |
7. | STOKLASOVÁ Gabriela |
ŠK pre Radosť |
SVK | 1:03:52 | 0:16:17 |
8. | OVEČKOVÁ Iveta |
Nitra |
SVK | 1:04:01 | 0:16:26 |
9. | DANIŠOVÁ Silvia |
Branč |
SVK | 1:04:20 | 0:16:45 |
10. | KAMENSKÁ Iveta |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:05:00 | 0:17:25 |
11. | BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia |
Golianovo |
SVK | 1:06:46 | 0:19:11 |
12. | BILICKÁ Iveta |
SVK | 1:07:36 | 0:20:01 | |
13. | SÝKOROVÁ Dana |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 1:07:54 | 0:20:19 |
14. | HAVRANOVÁ Petronela |
Ak - Tlmače |
SVK | 1:09:01 | 0:21:26 |
15. | VUONGOVÁ Darina |
Vuong team Žarnovica |
SVK | 1:10:36 | 0:23:01 |
16. | BENOVA Helen |
Vino Beno :) |
SVK | 1:10:55 | 0:23:20 |
17. | BOGYOVÁ Ľubica |
Krokovelo |
SVK | 1:23:56 | 0:36:21 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 162 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 119 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 43 |
Odstartovalo | 162 |
V cíli | 159 |