Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Author Maraton Tour 2017

Author Šela Marathon 2017

MTB
DATUM :6.5.2017 MÍSTO :Lipník nad Bečvou

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
SRAM MITAS TREK
CZE 4:00:20.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 4:00:34.9 0:00:14.7
3.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 4:00:39.4 0:00:19.2
4.
ADEL Filip
superior mtb team
CZE 4:07:26.7 0:07:06.5
5.
KANĚRA Michal
GHOST Team
CZE 4:07:35.7 0:07:15.5
6.
ŠILAR Jakub
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
CZE 4:07:59.5 0:07:39.3
7.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 4:08:22.2 0:08:02.0
8.
PILČÍK Adam
SYMBIO+BMC
CZE 4:15:06.7 0:14:46.5
9.
BUKSA Dominik
FUTURE CYCLING-ED' SYSTEM
CZE 4:16:13.5 0:15:53.3
10.
STRNAD Aleš
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 4:20:12.8 0:19:52.6
11.
HARTL Karel
STARBIKE.SK
CZE 4:20:44.1 0:20:23.9
12.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
Ethic Sport
CZE 4:22:47.7 0:22:27.5
13.
RAJCHART Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 4:23:48.7 0:23:28.5
14.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 4:23:49.8 0:23:29.6
15.
SULZBACHER Petr
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 4:24:44.7 0:24:24.5
16.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 4:26:57.2 0:26:37.0
17.
DAMEK Milan
Sportique.cz
CZE 4:27:47.5 0:27:27.3
18.
KUBELKA Petr
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 4:32:07.5 0:31:47.3
19.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
PROefekt team
SVK 4:32:34.6 0:32:14.4
20.
DOLEŽAL Václav
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 4:32:48.2 0:32:28.0
21.
SEDLÁŘ Jakub
Novatop Lapierre
CZE 4:33:11.6 0:32:51.4
22.
MAREK Jaroslav
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 4:34:10.7 0:33:50.5
23.
DANĚK Jiří
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 4:37:34.4 0:37:14.2
24.
KALITA Tomáš
SK BAgBIKE
CZE 4:38:50.4 0:38:30.2
25.
KESTLER Aleš
Yogi racing Ortrava
CZE 4:38:57.4 0:38:37.2
26.
KECHRT Tomáš
IN-LIFE Cycling team
CZE 4:40:00.1 0:39:39.9
27.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 4:41:20.6 0:41:00.4
28.
KOZÁK Tomáš
Focus Rapiro Racing
CZE 4:41:21.3 0:41:01.1
29.
DREJSL Lukáš
BMC SKIBIKENTRUM.CZ
CZE 4:43:00.3 0:42:40.1
30.
STRNKA Tomáš
Bike Team Sazovice
CZE 4:43:24.8 0:43:04.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 4:51:10.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
superior mtb team
CZE 5:03:28.8 0:12:17.9
3.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
Cyklo Team Weber
CZE 5:13:25.3 0:22:14.4
4.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 5:13:39.3 0:22:28.4
5.
KUNTOVÁ Vendula
GHOST Team
CZE 5:22:41.6 0:31:30.7
6.
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM
CZE 5:34:09.1 0:42:58.2
7.
NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 5:34:47.1 0:43:36.2
8.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka
T.S. Bohemia Kross Racing Team
CZE 5:50:40.6 0:59:29.7
9.
KOSCOVÁ Kristina
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc
SVK 5:55:52.8 1:04:41.9
10.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 6:00:39.1 1:09:28.2
11.
BUŠKOVÁ Leona
GHOST Team
CZE 6:36:33.4 1:45:22.5
12.
SUCHÁNKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 7:09:19.4 2:18:08.5
13.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
CZE 7:14:18.9 2:23:08.0
14.
MERTENOVÁ Kateřina
Oplt Cycling
CZE 7:28:46.7 2:37:35.8
15.
KOUTNÁ Renáta
V.I.K. MouldPro Trek Zlín
CZE 7:40:27.4 2:49:16.5
16.
ČERNÁ Lenka
Sotesport
CZE 8:16:59.2 3:25:48.3
17.
ČÁPOVÁ Marie
MTB Roštění
CZE 8:42:26.3 3:51:15.4