ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | COGAN Rudolf |
Nová Paka |
CZE | 0:55:29.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOLEČEK Josef |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:56:40.9 | 0:01:11.0 |
3. | MÜNSTER Pavel |
Vysoké Mýto |
CZE | 0:57:06.5 | 0:01:36.6 |
4. | HURYCH Antonín |
CYKLO STRATÍLEK SPORT klub |
CZE | 0:58:55.2 | 0:03:25.3 |
5. | RŮŽIČKA Martin |
CZE | 0:59:20.7 | 0:03:50.8 | |
6. | HAVRAN Jan |
ISCAREX Česká Třebová |
CZE | 0:59:22.3 | 0:03:52.4 |
7. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
CTC Fork SMC |
CZE | 0:59:42.8 | 0:04:12.9 |
8. | SIEGEL Josef |
AC Choceň |
CZE | 0:59:59.9 | 0:04:30.0 |
9. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
CC Choceň |
CZE | 1:00:01.0 | 0:04:31.1 |
10. | KUČERA Vít |
SBR-TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:00:03.1 | 0:04:33.2 |
11. | ROHÁČEK Jan |
Run sport team |
CZE | 1:00:08.6 | 0:04:38.7 |
12. | PEŠEK Pavel |
SBR-TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:00:10.8 | 0:04:40.9 |
13. | VOPRŠÁLEK Miroslav |
Bruck Team |
CZE | 1:00:38.4 | 0:05:08.5 |
14. | VLČEK Petr |
SK PRIMA POLIČKA |
CZE | 1:01:16.7 | 0:05:46.8 |
15. | FAJFR František |
VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk |
CZE | 1:01:17.7 | 0:05:47.8 |
16. | ŠTĚPAŘ Petr |
Čerti Kunčina |
CZE | 1:01:40.6 | 0:06:10.7 |
17. | PITTNER Roman |
SBR-TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:01:45.7 | 0:06:15.8 |
18. | LIPENSKÝ Martin |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:01:49.4 | 0:06:19.5 |
19. | ŠTUMPF Eda |
CZE | 1:02:01.0 | 0:06:31.1 | |
20. | PROCHÁZKA Michal Ml. |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 1:02:06.7 | 0:06:36.8 |
21. | ŠVEC Jakub |
SBR-TRI TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:02:57.6 | 0:07:27.7 |
22. | MELŠA Martin |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:03:02.0 | 0:07:32.1 |
23. | ŠEBEK Michal |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:03:09.7 | 0:07:39.8 |
24. | HYLSKÝ Josef |
Dolní Čermná |
CZE | 1:04:09.1 | 0:08:39.2 |
25. | JEŽEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:04:35.1 | 0:09:05.2 | |
26. | KRAMÁŘ Michal |
CZE | 1:04:49.9 | 0:09:20.0 | |
27. | KABRHEL Martin |
SOKOL Dolní Újezd |
CZE | 1:04:58.5 | 0:09:28.6 |
28. | JISKRA Jaroslav |
tým Dolní Újezd |
CZE | 1:05:12.9 | 0:09:43.0 |
29. | VENCL Jiří |
VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk |
CZE | 1:05:15.3 | 0:09:45.4 |
30. | ZAHÁLKA Jan |
CZE | 1:05:39.8 | 0:10:09.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Jana |
RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová |
CZE | 0:56:17.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HURYCHOVÁ Jaroslava |
CYKLO STRATÍLEK SPORT klub |
CZE | 1:10:03.5 | 0:13:46.2 |
3. | SCHNEIDEROVÁ Bedřiška |
CK Čerti Kunčina |
CZE | 1:14:03.7 | 0:17:46.4 |
4. | VOMÁČKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 1:15:52.2 | 0:19:34.9 | |
5. | LEUCHTEROVÁ Lucie |
SDH Česká Rybná |
CZE | 1:17:20.6 | 0:21:03.3 |
6. | FOJTÍKOVÁ Hana |
CTB Brandýs |
CZE | 1:19:18.1 | 0:23:00.8 |
7. | SUKOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 1:21:10.4 | 0:24:53.1 | |
8. | VRASPÍROVÁ Kamila |
Brno |
CZE | 1:21:48.5 | 0:25:31.2 |
9. | ROKOSOVÁ Ivana |
Polička |
CZE | 1:22:16.0 | 0:25:58.7 |
10. | ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Zdislava |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:22:19.1 | 0:26:01.8 |
11. | LNĚNIČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:23:56.1 | 0:27:38.8 |
12. | ŠIMKOVÁ Hana |
Janov |
CZE | 1:25:59.5 | 0:29:42.2 |
13. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Ivana |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:26:39.4 | 0:30:22.1 |
14. | JOKEŠOVÁ Jarmila |
Vysoké Mýto |
CZE | 1:28:37.7 | 0:32:20.4 |
15. | ŠNAJDROVÁ Milena |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:31:40.6 | 0:35:23.3 |
16. | HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Iva |
Jiříkov |
CZE | 1:34:28.8 | 0:38:11.5 |
17. | LENÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:37:34.7 | 0:41:17.4 |