ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MICHAL Prokop |
Ghost Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:16:37.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MYŠÍK Milan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:10.3 | 0:00:32.5 |
3. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Specialized |
CZE | 0:17:16.6 | 0:00:38.8 |
4. | VITKO Matej |
Specialized |
SVK | 0:17:41.0 | 0:01:03.1 |
5. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:17:44.6 | 0:01:06.7 | |
6. | VANER Jan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:57.3 | 0:01:19.4 |
7. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
frbs.cz |
CZE | 0:18:11.8 | 0:01:33.9 |
8. | FIALA Ondřej |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:18.6 | 0:01:40.7 |
9. | HÁJEK Hynek |
krab cycles |
CZE | 0:18:21.8 | 0:01:43.9 |
10. | ŠIMARA Jiří |
HORSAK.CZ |
CZE | 0:18:27.4 | 0:01:49.5 |
11. | LETÁK Petr |
FOR BIKES cycling team |
CZE | 0:18:30.4 | 0:01:52.6 |
12. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš |
Petr Čech Sport MTB team |
CZE | 0:18:32.6 | 0:01:54.7 |
13. | CIZINSKY Milan |
Ghost Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:18:34.2 | 0:01:56.3 |
14. | DRABIK Peter |
Kaktus Bike |
SVK | 0:18:36.1 | 0:01:58.2 |
15. | KUNEŠ Vlastimil |
CZE | 0:18:42.5 | 0:02:04.6 | |
16. | ŽILAK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:18:46.1 | 0:02:08.2 |
17. | HUML Lukáš |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:50.0 | 0:02:12.1 |
18. | SMETANÍK Milan |
Gigantic Racing Team |
CZE | 0:18:51.5 | 0:02:13.6 |
19. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 0:18:51.5 | 0:02:13.7 |
20. | PAVLAS Petr |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:18:58.6 | 0:02:20.7 |
21. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:19:00.8 | 0:02:23.0 |
22. | JOZA Richard |
Bikefactory |
CZE | 0:19:07.3 | 0:02:29.4 |
23. | ŠTRUNC Filip |
Kola-bbm |
CZE | 0:19:09.1 | 0:02:31.2 |
24. | MILKA Václav |
Koloshop.cz |
CZE | 0:19:10.3 | 0:02:32.4 |
25. | PAJMA Martin |
Gigantic Racing Team |
CZE | 0:19:12.1 | 0:02:34.2 |
26. | ŠTAMPACH Štěpán |
Pivot cycles Bikezone WTB |
CZE | 0:19:15.4 | 0:02:37.5 |
27. | MATĚJA Jan |
Bikefactory |
CZE | 0:19:15.7 | 0:02:37.8 |
28. | STANK Jakub |
Alte Schule |
SVK | 0:19:17.8 | 0:02:39.9 |
29. | SZABO Jiří |
SPOKE Team |
CZE | 0:19:21.1 | 0:02:43.2 |
30. | KARCZMARZYK David |
Status Normal |
CZE | 0:19:22.3 | 0:02:44.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
Author |
CZE | 0:21:55.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘÍMANOVÁ Elen |
Vendeta Racing |
CZE | 0:22:27.1 | 0:00:31.7 |
3. | LIŠKOVÁ Simona |
Ála Tým Scott |
CZE | 0:24:25.6 | 0:02:30.2 |
4. | BURIANOVÁ Zuzana |
Trail-guide |
CZE | 0:31:09.9 | 0:09:14.5 |
5. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
Giant Liv Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:38:07.8 | 0:16:12.5 |