ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 4:11:44.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADEL Filip |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 4:11:44.7 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 4:18:41.1 | 0:06:56.6 |
4. | ŠILAR Jakub |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 4:23:02.2 | 0:11:17.7 |
5. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 4:25:25.2 | 0:13:40.7 |
6. | KUBELKA Petr |
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
CZE | 4:27:58.5 | 0:16:14.0 |
7. | PITEL Lukáš |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 4:32:45.3 | 0:21:00.8 |
8. | PÍNA Ondřej |
Vella team |
CZE | 4:41:23.2 | 0:29:38.7 |
9. | KLAP David |
CZE | 4:42:22.5 | 0:30:38.0 | |
10. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 4:44:25.8 | 0:32:41.3 |
11. | GOLD Zdeněk |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 4:48:52.5 | 0:37:08.0 |
12. | IZDNÝ Zdeněk |
CZE | 4:50:03.3 | 0:38:18.8 | |
13. | JEŽEK Petr |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 4:51:47.3 | 0:40:02.8 |
14. | STEHLIK Petr |
Bi Esse |
CZE | 4:53:21.8 | 0:41:37.3 |
15. | ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 4:54:50.3 | 0:43:05.8 |
16. | FARÁŘ Jan |
MadBike Liberec |
CZE | 4:54:59.8 | 0:43:15.3 |
17. | HRUŠKA Petr |
SK Žamberk Tessuti team |
CZE | 4:57:11.8 | 0:45:27.3 |
18. | PLESCHINGER Martin |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 4:57:59.3 | 0:46:14.8 |
19. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 4:58:26.5 | 0:46:42.0 |
20. | NOSEK Pavel |
CYKLO VAPE racing team |
CZE | 4:59:08.5 | 0:47:24.0 |
21. | NOUZÁK Miloš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 5:02:30.6 | 0:50:46.1 |
22. | KLOFANDA Martin |
CZE | 5:03:19.8 | 0:51:35.3 | |
23. | BERNARD Karel |
INS Atelier Náchod |
CZE | 5:03:20.5 | 0:51:36.0 |
24. | HÁJEK Vlastimil |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 5:05:18.5 | 0:53:34.0 |
25. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
CZE | 5:06:36.3 | 0:54:51.8 | |
26. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
CZE | 5:09:27.8 | 0:57:43.3 | |
27. | JÍCHA Jakub |
BicycleCafe |
CZE | 5:11:20.7 | 0:59:36.2 |
28. | ŠVORC Jiří |
CZE | 5:11:56.7 | 1:00:12.2 | |
29. | PŘIBIL Tomáš |
CZE | 5:14:20.3 | 1:02:35.8 | |
30. | LEDER Martin |
Light-Bikes Racingteam |
GER | 5:25:48.8 | 1:14:04.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT |
CZE | 5:24:11.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 5:50:55.8 | 0:26:44.0 |
3. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
Maraton.cz |
CZE | 5:52:15.1 | 0:28:03.3 |
4. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
Superior Cyklofit Highfive |
CZE | 6:04:30.1 | 0:40:18.3 |
5. | VÁPENÍKOVÁ Jana |
Chironax Dental Servis |
CZE | 6:17:02.3 | 0:52:50.5 |
6. | BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 |
CZE | 6:33:54.4 | 1:09:42.6 |
7. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOINT-ELEVEN |
CZE | 6:39:52.9 | 1:15:41.1 |
8. | BALÍKOVÁ Tereza |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 |
CZE | 8:23:25.7 | 2:59:13.9 |