Krušnohorská 30
DATUM : | 14 - 15.2.2015 | MÍSTO : | Nové Město v Krušných horách |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOFFMAN Petr |
De |
GER | 0:47:37.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATĚJKA šimon |
LOTE |
CZE | 0:48:40.6 | 0:01:03.2 |
3. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
TJ ČZU PRAHA |
CZE | 0:50:05.6 | 0:02:28.2 |
4. | POSPÍŠIL Vít |
Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
CZE | 0:50:54.0 | 0:03:16.6 |
5. | KLÍR Jakub |
Loko |
CZE | 0:51:11.9 | 0:03:34.5 |
6. | HAMR Jiří |
LOTE |
CZE | 0:52:37.3 | 0:04:59.9 |
7. | HAVEL Aleš |
LOTE |
CZE | 0:52:41.6 | 0:05:04.2 |
8. | TŘÍSKA Jaroslav |
LBS |
CZE | 0:52:50.7 | 0:05:13.3 |
9. | ADAMEC Jan |
LOTE |
CZE | 0:53:06.3 | 0:05:28.9 |
10. | KAZDA Jiří |
SC Jičín |
CZE | 0:54:25.5 | 0:06:48.1 |
11. | CUC Michal |
Hanace rafters |
CZE | 0:54:30.9 | 0:06:53.5 |
12. | TRUNSCHKA Tomáš |
KL Most |
CZE | 0:55:01.6 | 0:07:24.2 |
13. | STEINHART Michal |
ČZU Rolníci |
CZE | 0:55:17.8 | 0:07:40.4 |
14. | DOLEŽAL Jakub |
LOTE |
CZE | 0:56:23.7 | 0:08:46.3 |
15. | PAVLŮ Roman |
SK ZŠ Jeseniova |
CZE | 0:56:25.9 | 0:08:48.5 |
16. | ŠÁRA Pavel |
AC Praha 1890 |
CZE | 0:56:59.7 | 0:09:22.3 |
17. | PAVLÍČEK Michal |
CZE | 0:58:10.5 | 0:10:33.1 | |
18. | GORECKÝ Petr |
TJ Kralupy - oddíl vodního slalomu |
CZE | 1:00:12.6 | 0:12:35.2 |
19. | OERTEL Cornelius |
Triguns |
GER | 1:00:34.6 | 0:12:57.2 |
20. | MERUNKA Jindřich |
Old Parrot Industry |
CZE | 1:00:35.8 | 0:12:58.4 |
21. | LÁZNIČKA FrantiŠek |
LOTE |
CZE | 1:03:15.1 | 0:15:37.7 |
22. | PRELL Pavel |
Kanoistika Kralupy |
CZE | 1:03:55.3 | 0:16:17.9 |
23. | LACINA Petr |
LOTE |
CZE | 1:04:21.3 | 0:16:43.9 |
24. | OPPELT Michal |
Spona Teplice |
CZE | 1:05:53.3 | 0:18:15.9 |
25. | DOLANSKÝ Pavel |
CZE | 1:06:28.5 | 0:18:51.1 | |
26. | PAVLŮ Dušan |
E Triatlon |
CZE | 1:06:29.8 | 0:18:52.4 |
27. | DOLEŽAL Jiří |
CZE | 1:07:17.2 | 0:19:39.8 | |
28. | BÁRTA Jan |
TJ Kralupy |
CZE | 1:09:26.6 | 0:21:49.2 |
29. | KULHAVÝ Lukáš |
- |
CZE | 1:10:18.8 | 0:22:41.4 |
30. | NEPIVODA Aleš |
CZE | 1:10:53.6 | 0:23:16.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JETMAROVÁ Jana |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 0:51:13.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽIŽKOVÁ Magda |
CZE | 0:57:13.0 | 0:05:59.3 | |
3. | OTTO Grit |
De |
GER | 0:58:23.7 | 0:07:10.0 |
4. | RADOVÁ Kateřina |
LOTE |
CZE | 1:00:03.8 | 0:08:50.1 |
5. | VÁVROVÁ Markéta |
Rolníci ČZU |
CZE | 1:00:32.5 | 0:09:18.8 |
6. | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:01:46.0 | 0:10:32.3 | |
7. | VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
LOTE |
CZE | 1:04:12.7 | 0:12:59.0 |
8. | BENDOVÁ Adéla |
LOTE |
CZE | 1:10:27.2 | 0:19:13.5 |
9. | ČERNOCHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:15:51.4 | 0:24:37.7 | |
10. | VAŇKOVÁ Agáta |
LOTE |
CZE | 1:17:37.8 | 0:26:24.1 |
11. | KOBLENCOVÁ Anna |
Kanoistika Kralupy |
CZE | 1:24:24.1 | 0:33:10.4 |