Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

ČT Author Cup

MTB
DATUM :12.10.2013 MÍSTO :Josefův Důl

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:54:41.7 0:00:00.0
2.
STROŽ Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:55:05.5 0:00:23.8
3.
NOVÁK Jiří
Superior Brentjens Mtb
CZE 1:55:16.3 0:00:34.5
4.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - specialized
CZE 1:55:23.7 0:00:42.0
5.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:56:06.6 0:01:24.8
6.
HRUŠKA Jan
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:56:08.9 0:01:27.1
7.
VALÁŠEK Daniel
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:56:10.1 0:01:28.3
8.
TUREK Daniel
TJ Favorit Brno
CZE 1:56:15.1 0:01:33.3
9.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:58:18.3 0:03:36.5
10.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:59:55.3 0:05:13.5
11.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Česká spořitelna - specialized
CZE 1:59:59.5 0:05:17.8
12.
DANĚK Jiří
Česká spořitelna - specialized
CZE 2:00:03.8 0:05:22.0
13.
BUKSA Dominik
Česká spořitelna - specialized
CZE 2:00:07.8 0:05:26.1
14.
KLOUČEK František
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:00:08.1 0:05:26.3
15.
MATOUŠEK Jan
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 2:00:16.5 0:05:34.8
16.
SPLÍTEK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:01:02.3 0:06:20.6
17.
ŘEHÁK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:01:08.6 0:06:26.8
18.
SVOBODA Jakub
Kolokrám-Svijany
CZE 2:01:22.1 0:06:40.3
19.
STÖHR Pavel
SKC Tufo Prostějov
CZE 2:01:48.6 0:07:06.8
20.
ERBEN Libor
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:01:52.8 0:07:11.1
21.
MINKA Jakub
CZE 2:02:29.3 0:07:47.6
22.
STRNAD Jiří
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:03:04.6 0:08:22.8
23.
JINDŘIŠEK Vojtěch
LIBEREC
CZE 2:03:36.3 0:08:54.6
24.
SOUČEK Jan
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM I.
CZE 2:06:26.6 0:11:44.8
25.
HAUSCHILD Silvio
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:06:32.3 0:11:50.6
26.
MAŠEK Jan
PRAHA 4
CZE 2:06:36.8 0:11:55.1
27.
MEDEK Miroslav
Velké Hamry
CZE 2:06:39.1 0:11:57.3
28.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Mělník
CZE 2:06:40.6 0:11:58.8
29.
FOX Miloš
CZE 2:06:45.6 0:12:03.8
30.
SOUKUP David
CZE 2:06:53.8 0:12:12.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
GIANT RACING TEAM
CZE 2:16:02.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HRUŠKOVÁ Monika
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:17:34.6 0:01:32.0
3.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:17:46.6 0:01:44.0
4.
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM I.
CZE 2:20:32.9 0:04:30.2
5.
SKRBKOVÁ Jana
Liberec 5
CZE 2:20:56.9 0:04:54.2
6.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Česká spořitelna - specialized
CZE 2:23:56.9 0:07:54.2
7.
LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:24:20.6 0:08:18.0
8.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 2:25:20.4 0:09:17.7
9.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 2:25:25.7 0:09:23.0
10.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
LAWI Team
CZE 2:27:35.6 0:11:33.0
11.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
TOBLERONE HATEX TEAM
CZE 2:29:02.1 0:12:59.5
12.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
KRALUPY NAD VLTAVOU
CZE 2:32:55.6 0:16:52.9
13.
FALCOVÁ Hana
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:33:09.7 0:17:07.0
14.
BEČVÁŘOVÁ Alice
LIBEREC
CZE 2:33:56.7 0:17:54.0
15.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:36:43.4 0:20:40.8
16.
HOVOŘÁKOVÁ Anna
DIMENSE.CZ
CZE 2:41:48.1 0:25:45.5
17.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
CZE 2:41:57.1 0:25:54.5
18.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
symbio
CZE 2:42:23.1 0:26:20.5
19.
VOZÁKOVÁ Vladimíra
Bronec sport Jablonec
CZE 2:43:11.9 0:27:09.2
20.
BODLÁKOVÁ Anna
Dukla Praha
CZE 2:44:55.1 0:28:52.5
21.
JEŽKOVÁ Romana
Jilm Jilemnice
CZE 2:48:04.9 0:32:02.2
22.
KOPECKÁ Ivana
Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín
CZE 2:49:24.6 0:33:22.0
23.
SIXTOVÁ Anna
ToiToi
CZE 2:50:55.4 0:34:52.7
24.
BREJNÍKOVÁ Markéta
PRAHA 8
CZE 2:51:22.9 0:35:20.2
25.
MACOURKOVÁ Klára
BRCYKL
CZE 2:51:25.4 0:35:22.7
26.
JANÚ Kamila
VELOSPORT VALENTA TEAM SCOTT
CZE 2:53:16.4 0:37:13.8
27.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
METROSTAV
CZE 2:53:26.1 0:37:23.5
28.
JÁČOVÁ Pavla
LOUNY
CZE 2:54:25.7 0:38:23.0
29.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:54:41.4 0:38:38.7
30.
FIALOVÁ Lucie
Bohitín
CZE 2:56:46.2 0:40:43.5